JUGADORES

  NombrePosiciónEdadAparicionesAsistenciasGolesTarjetas AmarillasTarjetas Rojas
Francisco E. Montero "MONTERO"Medio2500000
Francisco J. Aguilera "AGUILERA"Delantero3200000
Angel Ruiz Guillén "ANGEL"Delantero2200000
Enrique Morales "KIKE"Delantero2700000
"PEPELU" José Luis Raimundo1º Entrenador4300000
Francisco A. Morales "FRANCIS"Defensa2000000
Ismael Ruano "ISMAEL"Delantero2600000
Jacob Cortés "JACOB"Delantero3600000
Joaquín Marchionno "JOKI"Portero2000000
Alvaro Martín "TIGRE"Defensa2900000
Miguel Angel Cazorla "CAZORLA"Medio2100000
Ulises A. Nabarro "ULISES"Medio2000000
Franco G. Gargiulo "FRANCO"Delantero2100000
Miguel Angel Avila "AVILA"Portero3100000
Mario Miguel Bueno "MARIO BUENO"Portero235450000
Adrian Fco. Badillo "BADILLO"Defensa255450010
Juan Plaza "JUANILLO"Defensa2100000
Samuel Serrano "SAMUEL"Defensa215450020
Adrián Muñoz "LASLY"Defensa265450010
Mario López Payar "MARIO LOPEZ"Medio312152010
Javier Martín "JAVI MARTÍN"Defensa314360000
Asier Arenas "ASIER"Medio2128010
Darío Ruiz "DARIO"Medio235388030
Adrian Gonzalez "ADRIAN"Medio2400000
Javier Dopico "DOPICO"Delantero312131010
Alejandro Tejada "ALEX TEJADA"Medio335339120
Javier Henares "HENARES"Delantero325269300
Alejandro Ruiz "ALEX RUIZ"Delantero194326110
Ver todos los jugadores